Hierbij de stand na de 7e ronde van de 2e periode.

 

Stand na 7e ronde, 2e periode                Keizergroep (22)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Tom van 't Hoff                (TH)# z1 (1572)   FW+## MR+ER+   87
02. Mark Bakker                    (Ma)# z1 (1435)   ER--- -- TD+   79
03. Lise Heskes                    (lH)# w1 (1375)   TT+## -- --    79
04. Mika Rutjens                   (MR)# w1 (1650)   BZ=-- TH-FW+   77
05. Babak Zahmat (S)               (BZ)# z1 (1781)   MR=-- -- --    77
06. Elmar Roothaan                 (ER)# w1 (1760)   Ma+-- -- TH-   75
07. Frank van Wijngaarden          (FW)# z1 (1588)   TH--- -- MR-   75
08. Lodewijk Entrop (S)            (LE)#    (1480)   -- -- -- SA=   75
09. Ilan van der Zand              (IZ)#    (1421)   ED-## TD+--    75
10. Jeroen van Onzen               (JO)#    (1991)   ## -- -- --    74
11. Cathelijne Sanders (S)         (CS)# z1 (1947)   -- -- B(+--    73
12. Arthur Maters                  (Ar)# w1 (1798)   -- -- -- --    71
13. Sara Martinez                  (SM)#    (1581)   -- -- -- --    71
14. Ian Kock                       (IK)#    (1470)   -- -- -- --    71
15. Arnout Karssenberg (S)         (AK)# z1 (1705)   -- -- -- --    71
16. Erik Duijm                     (ED)# w1 (1414)   IZ+## -- --    70
17. Anna Martinez                  (AM)#    (1790)   -- -- -- --    69
18. Bart van den Akker (S)         (B()# w1 (1464)   -- -- CS---    69
19. Ruud Janssen (S)               (RJ)#    (2500)   -- -- -- --    69
20. Dick Vliek (S)                 (DV)#    (1771)   -- -- -- --    69
21. Peter Hamers (S)               (PH)#    (1471)   -- -- -- --    69
22. Malcom Lok (S)                 (M()#    (1424)   -- -- -- --    69

Stand na 7e ronde, 2e periode                Koningsgroep (9)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Saša Albers                    (SA)# z1 (1225)   mB+## TT+LE=   76
02. Mike van Bergen                (mB)     ( 840)   SA-Lu+Ya+RL+   75
03. Thiemen Dekker                 (TD)     ( 872)   LK=RL+IZ-Ma-   73
04. Thijmen Terpstra               (TT)# w1 (1178)   lH-## SA-LK+   72
05. Lorens Konecny                 (LK)# z1 (1040)   TD=## JM+TT-   71
06. Yaron Huberts(S)               (Ya)# z1 ( 969)   ## -- mB---    69
07. Lars Rutjens                   (LR)#    ( 967)   JA+-- RL=MK=   69
08. Julian van Meegen              (JM)#    ( 915)   RL=AS+LK-##    65
09. Imre Woest                     (Im)#    (1386)   -- -- -- --    61

Stand na 7e ronde, 2e periode                Damegroep (18)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Mats Keurntjes                 (MK)  w1 ( 817)   DD+PD+Es+LR=   66
02. Ruben Loonen                   (RL)     ( 803)   JM=TD-LR=mB-   65
03. Abel Hogenhout                 (AS)# w1 ( 743)   JM-Si-PD=##    63
04. Wouter Wieggers                (WW)#    ( 860)   -- -- Lu-Si+   60
05. Mahbod Hatamirad               (MH)#    ( 839)   ## -- DH+Lu+   60
06. Ruben Cabri                    (RC)#    ( 825)   ## aB+Si+--    60
07. Lucas van der Weiden           (Lu)# z1 ( 816)   mB--- WW+MH-   60
08. Sietse Twijnstra               (Si)# z2 ( 795)   AS+RC-Sm+WW-   60
09. Jermo Aluy                     (JA)# w1 ( 768)   -- -- aB+SL+   60
10. Dominick van Dijk              (DD)#    ( 707)   Ju-MK-## --    59
11. Sam Michiels                   (Sm)#    ( 657)   aB-## Si-DH+   59
12. Sjoerd Loonen                  (SL)# z2 ( 624)   Es=## aB=JA-   58
13. Julian van Dijk                (Ju)#    ( 875)   DD+Je=-- --    54
14. Pjotr Dam                      (PD)#    ( 754)   -- MK-AS=--    54
15. Elijah Sampson                 (Es)#    ( 522)   SL=KD-MK-##    54
16. Marco Wieland                  (MW)#    ( 692)   aB=## -- --    53
17. Raphael van Meegen             (Rm)#    ( 554)   -- DH-aB---    51
18. Sjoerd Vosselman Bosch         (sB)#    ( 728)   -- -- -- --    49

Stand na 7e ronde, 2e periode                Torengroep (20)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Aristides Buntura              (aB)     ( 593)   RC-Rm+SL=JA-   59
02. Diede Hameleers                (DH)#    ( 634)   Rm+KD+MH-Sm-   57
03. Sil Hameleers                  (SH)     ( 531)   Mc-Fa+GT+MC-   55
04. Jessey Bogaerts                (Je)#    ( 476)   Ju=Fa+Ml+--    55
05. Karsten Dam                    (KD)#    ( 582)   Iv+Es+DH---    54
06. Floran Ahoud                   (Mc)     ( 522)   SH+BW+GK+Ml-   54
07. Man Hiem Cheung                (MC)#    ( 451)   BW+## Ml+SH+   52
08. Marijn Lindeman                (Ml)     ( 442)   BW+Je-MC-Mc+   51
09. Wu Liang Jong                  (Wu)     ( 392)   DW=GT+MM+BW+   51
10. Demian Wellink                 (DW)#    ( 479)   GT-Wu=Th+##    50
11. Fabian Kenbeek                 (FK)#    ( 437)   Iv+Th=## --    50
12. Fardad Nejad                   (Fa)#    ( 493)   SK-Je-SH---    49
13. Sylvan Kenbeek                 (SK)#    ( 440)   BW-Fa+## --    49
14. Iva Binnendijk                 (Iv)#    ( 440)   KD-MM+LD-##    49
15. Thijs van Harten               (Th)#    ( 485)   FK=LD+DW---    48
16. Guyon Terpstra                 (GT)#    ( 394)   SW+Wu-SH-GK-   47
17. Rick Wellink                   (RW)#    ( 394)   Wu-Sl+MM+##    47
18. Boaz van Weele                 (BW)#    ( 378)   Ml-Mc-SW-Wu-   47
19. Liam Denys                     (LD)#    ( 365)   Mc-Th-Iv+--    46
20. Ahmed Sahin                    (AS)#    ( 355)   -- -- -- --    39

Stand na 7e ronde, 2e periode                Lopergroep (17)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Sem Wisse                      (SW)#    ( 389)   GT-Sl+BW+MM+   47
02. Gurkan Kandemir                (GK)#    ( 386)   Wh+## Mc-GT+   46
03. Senne van het Loo              (Sl)#    ( 374)   RW-SW-DL+JW+   45
04. Ilse van der Meulen            (IM)# w2 ( 345)   EG-Wh+JW+##    43
05. Mees Kuiper                    (MM)  w2 ( 290)   Iv-RW-Wu-SW-   43
06. Jasmijn Leisink                (Ja)#    ( 345)   Ba+JW+Wh+--    42
07. Jamie Wiegman                  (JW)     ( 305)   Ja-IM-EG+Sl-   41
08. Wout van Harten                (Wh)#    ( 273)   GK-IM-Ja-##    41
09. Daniel Lesnoj                  (DL)     ( 290)   TB-JZ+Sl-EG+   40
10. Jakob van Zanten               (JZ)     ( 269)   AB-DL-TB+jM=   40
11. Bram Bleumink                  (Ba)# z2 ( 321)   DL+Ja-## --    39
12. Elmar de Groot                 (EG)#    ( 282)   IM+## JW-DL-   38
13. Sander Koelmans                (Sk)#    ( 271)   JZ-AD+LH+--    36
14. Pepijn van Dinther             (Pd)#    ( 351)   JC+TB+-- --    35
15. Lucas Heijboer                 (LH)#    ( 236)   AD-Sk-EY=AB=   35
16. Arnoud Dronkers                (AD)#    ( 243)   LH+Sk-BB-TB-   34
17. Jona Michiels                  (jM)#    ( 240)   -- -- AB-JZ=   33

Stand na 7e ronde, 2e periode                Pionnengroep (21)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Thijs Bouman                   (TB)     ( 333)   DL+AB+JZ-AD+   42
02. Arjen Bossinga                 (AB)  w2 ( 295)   JZ+TB-jM+LH=   38
03. Bastiaan Schouten              (BB)     ( 290)   JH+ZK+AD+EY+   37
04. Jason Chen                     (JC)#    ( 295)   AB+-- AA+dD+   35
05. Efrail Musa Yigitsoy           (EY)#    ( 269)   sS+## LH=BB-   35
06. Matthias van Asperen           (ma)#    ( 273)   JL+AC+sS+JH+   33
07. Arun Sewnath                   (AA)     ( 232)   sS-RR+JC-Ms+   33
08. Shaya Sewnath                  (sS)#    ( 222)   AA+JH+ma-JH+   33
09. Tarik Celikyurek               (tT)#    ( 177)   NT-## JL+LV+   31
10. Rowan Sewnath                  (RR)     ( 170)   ZK=AA-LV+JL+   31
11. Dilay Dilekci                  (dD)#    ( 197)   ZK+## Ms+JC-   30
12. Jonathan Heringa               (JH)#    ( 196)   BB-sS-ma-sS-   29
13. Zion Keizer                    (ZK)# z2 ( 155)   dD-RR=BB-##    29
14. Evliya Sirri Yigitsoy          (eY)#    ( 205)   RR=AA-## --    28
15. Metin Sahin                    (Ms)#    ( 170)   -- -- dD-AA-   27
16. Nudem Turan                    (NT)#    ( 153)   JL=tT+## --    26
17. Yuna Staalman                  (YS)# w2 ( 139)   ZK-JL+## --    26
18. Julia Loonen                   (JL)#    ( 100)   ma-LV+tT-RR-   22
19. Lucas Velderman                (LV)#    ( 117)   AC=JL-RR-tT-   20
20. Alex Chen                      (AC)#    ( 100)   -- LV=ma---    20
21. Tijs van Peer                  (TP)#    ( 173)   -- -- -- --    19