Hierbij de stand na de eerste ronde van de vierde periode

Stand na 1e ronde, 4e periode                Keizergroep (24)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Tom van 't Hoff                (TH)  z2 (1432)   MH+X3 -- WW+   65
02. Lorens Konecny                 (LK)     ( 912)   LE+## X3 JM+   65
03. Lars Rutjens                   (LR)  z1 ( 862)   -- -- X3 Ya+   65
04. Mahbod Hatamirad               (MH)  w2 ( 777)   X3 Lu-MK+Lu+   65
05. Anna Martinez                  (AM)# w1 (1670)   -- X3 -- ##    63
06. Arthur Maters                  (Ar)#    (1654)   -- X3 -- ##    63
07. Elmar Roothaan                 (ER)#    (1635)   Ya+X3 ## ##    63
08. Mika Rutjens                   (MR)     (1542)   X3 X3 -- X3    63
09. Frank van Wijngaarden          (FW)     (1473)   X3 X3 Ma+X3    63
10. Sara Martinez                  (SM)#    (1461)   -- X3 -- ##    63
11. Ian Kock                       (IK)# w1 (1375)   -- X3 -- ##    63
12. Mark Bakker                    (Ma)  z1 (1298)   X3 X3 FW-X3    63
13. Ilan van der Zand              (IZ)  z1 (1288)   X3 X3 X3 X3    63
14. Imre Woest                     (Im)  z2 (1255)   X3 X3 PH+X3    63
15. Thijmen Terpstra               (TT)     ( 958)   X3 X3 X3 X3    63
16. Malcolm Lok                    (ML)#    (1802)   -- -- -- ##    63
17. Dick Vliek                     (DV)# z1 (1676)   -- -- -- ##    63
18. Peter Hamers                   (PH)# w2 (1380)   -- -- Im-##    63
19. Lodewijk Entrop                (LE)# z1 (1373)   LK-X3 -- ##    63
20. Arnoud Roothaan (o)            (Ao)# z1 (1022)   -- -- -- ##    63
21. Yaron Huberts                  (Ya)  z2 ( 865)   ER-## X3 LR-   61
22. Julian van Meegen              (JM)     ( 812)   Lu+X3 -- LK-   61
23. Lucas van der Weiden           (Lu)  z1 ( 749)   RC+MH+MK+MH-   61
24. Wouter Wieggers                (WW)     ( 657)   RL+PD-SG+TH-   61

Stand na 1e ronde, 4e periode                Koningsgroep (14)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Ruben Loonen                   (RL)     ( 607)   AS+SL+JA+PD+   55
02. Symen Goddijn                  (SG)     ( 526)   JA-WW-Sm+AS+   55
03. Sietse Twijnstra               (Si)     ( 653)   ## X3 MK+JA=   54
04. Julian van Dijk                (Ju)#    ( 787)   -- -- -- ##    53
05. Ruben Cabri                    (RC)  z1 ( 702)   Lu-## PD-MK+   53
06. Pjotr Dam                      (PD)  z1 ( 683)   WW+DD=RC+RL-   53
07. Jian van de Pol                (JP)     ( 654)   Sm+-- DH+SL-   53
08. Dominick van Dijk              (DD)#    ( 626)   -- SL+PD=##    53
09. Sjoerd Loonen                  (SL)     ( 551)   DD-RL-AS-JP+   53
10. Abel Hogenhout                 (AS)  z1 ( 543)   RL-JA-SL+SG-   53
11. Diede Hameleers                (DH)  w1 ( 515)   Sm-DW+JP-Sm+   53
12. Jermo Aluy                     (JA)  z1 ( 626)   SG+AS+RL-Si=   52
13. Mats Keurntjes                 (MK)  z1 ( 675)   MH-Lu-Si-RC-   51
14. Sam Michiels                   (Sm)     ( 520)   DH+Th+SG-DH-   51

Stand na 1e ronde, 4e periode                Damegroep (13)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Demian Wellink                 (DW)     ( 448)   Fa-DH-SH+WH+   45
02. Sil Hameleers                  (SH)     ( 467)   JJ+Rm+DW-Th+   43
03. Merijn Jansen                  (MJ)     ( 457)   Rm+WH+Th-KD+   43
04. Thijs van Harten               (Th)  w2 ( 455)   WH+Sm-MJ+SH-   43
05. Wouter Hodzelmans              (WH)     ( 451)   Th-MJ-Fa+DW-   43
06. Jesse Jansen                   (JJ)     ( 407)   SH-Fa-Rm=Iv=   43
07. Raphael van Meegen             (Rm)  w1 ( 400)   MJ-SH-JJ=Fa=   43
08. Marijn Cabri                   (MC)#    ( 397)   Rm-Je+-- ##    43
09. Karsten Dam                    (KD)  w1 ( 366)   BW+GT-Mc+MJ-   43
10. Floran Ahoud                   (Mc)  w1 ( 366)   GT+BW+KD-GT+   43
11. Iva Binnendijk                 (Iv)     ( 341)   Mc-## GT=JJ=   43
12. Fardad Nejad                   (Fa)  z1 ( 427)   DW+JJ+WH-Rm=   42
13. Guyon Terpstra                 (GT)     ( 344)   Mc-KD+Iv=Mc-   42

Stand na 1e ronde, 4e periode                Torengroep (12)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Elijah Sampson                 (Es)  z1 ( 357)   Je+SK+RW+Je+   35
02. Ruben van der Meulen           (RM)     ( 307)   FK-RW-MS+BW+   35
03. Jasmijn Leisink                (Ja)  z1 ( 241)   SW+Pd-Cr=AS+   34
04. Mark Shrubsole                 (MS)     ( 300)   RW-FK+RM-SK+   33
05. Sylvan Kenbeek                 (SK)  w1 ( 292)   Je+Es-FK+MS-   33
06. Boaz van Weele                 (BW)     ( 288)   KD-Mc-Je+RM-   33
07. Fabian Kenbeek                 (FK)  w1 ( 286)   RM+MS-SK-RW+   33
08. Sem Wisse                      (SW)# w1 ( 263)   SK-Ja-Cr+##    33
09. Ahmed Sahin                    (AS)  w2 ( 232)   Ba+AD-Cr+Ja-   33
10. Crijn Schumacher               (Cr)     ( 202)   Pd+SW-Ja=AS-   32
11. Jessey Bogaerts                (Je)  w1 ( 306)   Es-SK-BW-Es-   31
12. Rick Wellink                   (RW)  w1 ( 304)   MS+RM+Es-FK-   31

Stand na 1e ronde, 4e periode                Lopergroep (11)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Senne van het Loo              (Sl)  w1 ( 262)   LD=GK+RB+VM+   25
02. Gurkan Kandemir                (GK)  w1 ( 235)   TB+Sl-Ml+LD=   24
03. Ilse van der Meulen            (IM)     ( 150)   AD-Ba-Pd+AD=   24
04. Son Stavenuiter                (So)#    ( 265)   VM+Pd+-- ##    23
05. Liam Denys                     (LD)     ( 223)   Sl=Ml-VM=GK=   23
06. Marijn Lindeman                (Ml)  z1 ( 222)   Sk+LD+GK-RB+   23
07. Bram Bleumink                  (Ba)# w1 ( 206)   FK-AS-IM+##    23
08. Pepijn van Dinther             (Pd)     ( 200)   Cr-Ja+AD+IM-   23
09. Arnoud Dronkers                (AD)     ( 214)   IM+AS+Pd-IM=   22
10. Vera Maters                    (VM)  z1 ( 206)   GK--- LD=Sl-   22
11. Rinse van der Bent             (RB)     ( 103)   IM-## Sl-Ml-   21

Stand na 1e ronde, 4e periode                Paardengroep (10)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Sibren Beeker                  (SB)     ( 226)   Wu+Wh=MB+Wu+   15
02. Wout van Harten                (Wh)  z1 ( 180)   EG+SB=DL-ma+   13
03. Martijn van Beekum             (MB)  w2 ( 173)   ma+DL+SB-EG+   13
04. Sander Koelmans                (Sk)# w1 ( 154)   MB-Ml-ma-##    13
05. Thijs Bouman                   (TB)# z1 ( 146)   SB+GK-LH-##    13
06. Lucas Heijboer                 (LH)# w1 ( 131)   -- DL-TB+##    13
07. Matthias van Asperen           (ma)     ( 123)   MB-Sk+DL+Wh-   13
08. Daniel Lesnoj                  (DL)  w1 ( 107)   LH+MB-Wh+ma-   13
09. Elmar de Groot                 (EG)     ( 174)   Wh-Ms=Wu=MB-   12
10. Wu Liang                       (Wu)     ( 138)   SB-jM+EG=SB-   12

Stand na 1e ronde, 4e periode                Pionnengroep (8)
    Naam                           ini   zw rating  gespeeld tegen  pnt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
01. Jakob van Zanten               (JZ)     ( 148)   JH+NT+Ms+IK+    5
02. Jona Michiels                  (jM)     ( 135)   Ms+Wu-LV+JH+    5
03. Jetske van der Bent            (JB)     ( 128)   Ms-## JH+LV+    5
04. Nudem Turan                    (NT)# z1 ( 100)   IK-JH+JZ-##     3
05. Ilayda Karabulut               (IK)     ( 121)   NT+-- Ms=JZ-    2
06. Metin Sahin                    (Ms)     ( 100)   jM-EG=IK=JZ-    2
07. Jonathan Heringa               (JH)  z1 ( 100)   NT-JZ-JB-jM-    1
08. Lucas Velderman                (LV)     ( 100)   -- -- jM-JB-    1